Erfolgreiche TeilnehmerInnen am Marathoncup 2003
15 Teilnahmen (Maximum)
1
Hans LEBSINGER Böheimkirchen (NÖ) ARBÖ Böheimkirchen
  Gaby + Carmen HOFFMANN Wien  
  Herbert REDHAMMER Vöcklabruck (OÖ)  
  Walter PREISSL Wien  
  Erna KORNHERR Böhlerwerk (NÖ) WV-Biberbach
  Othmar KORNHERR Böhlerwerk (NÖ) WV-Biberbach
14 Teilnahmen
7
Karl REICHARTZEDER Steitenstetten (NÖ)  
Johann REITER Stainach (ST)  
Gerhard STÖCKL St.Pölten ARBÖ Böheimkirchen
13 Teilnahmen
10
Herta CECATKO Fischamend (NÖ)  
Adolf EGGERSTORFER Luftenberg (OÖ)  
  Alfred HOLZMANN St.Peter/Au (NÖ)  
  Wilhelm KLAMINGER Weiz (ST)  
Johannes LEOPOLD Eisenstadt (Bgld) EVG-Präsident
  Silvester MAYR Langenlois (NÖ) USV Langenlois Wandern
  Anne PETERKA Langenzersdorf (NÖ)  
  Eberhard SCHMIED Stainach (ST)  
  Alexander SCHNEIDER Wien  
12 Teilnahmen
19
Alfred ALT Buchkirchen (OÖ)  
  Theresia AUER Freistadt (OÖ)  
  Franz GEPPNER Altlengbach (NÖ)  
  Franz HÖFLER Reith (NÖ) Obmann ARBÖ Böheimkirchen
  Gerhard HOLLERER Tulln (NÖ) HSV Langenlebarn
  Franz REITERER St.Andrä im Sausal (ST)  
  Gerhard SCHLATTER Neumarkt/Ybbs (NÖ)  
11 Teilnahmen
26
Peter ALBRECHT Gallspach (OÖ)  
  Renate ECKER Zwentendorf (NÖ)  
  Martin HAGER St.Georgen/Ybbs (NÖ)  
  Emma HARTINGER Gallspach (OÖ)  
  Franz KICLER Baden (NÖ)  
  Helena KOZLIRSCH Traunstein (D)  
  Klaus MAIBERGER Strasskirchen (D)  
  Friedrich ZECHMEISTER Höflein/Donau (NÖ)  
10 Teilnahmen
34
Bernd GÖSSWEINER Steyr (OÖ)  
Gebhard KARL Graz  
  Franz MAYRHOFER Biberbach (NÖ) Obmann WV-Biberbach
  Hans STROBL Vöcklabruck (OÖ)  
  Horst WIERER Bad Hofgastein (S)
9 Teilnahmen
39
Helga HACKEL Herzogenburg (NÖ)  
Franz HAIDER Dimbach (NÖ)  
  Reinhard HAMMER Fels/Wagram (NÖ)  
  Erich INEZBERGER Linz  
  Walter KLETZANDER Mauer (NÖ)  
  Gerhard KOUTNY Wien  
  Ingrid MAIBERGER Strasskirchen (D)  
  Walter MÜLLER München (D)  
  Sigrid PERTNER Freistadt (OÖ)  
  Josef RIESNER Möllersdorf (NÖ)  
  Reinhold SCHWEIGER Admont (OÖ)  
  Manfred SAILER Prebensdorf (ST)  
  Anita SANDNER Freistadt (OÖ)  
  Dagmar TEUFEL Tulln (NÖ) HSV Langenlebarn
  Bruno WLADECKER Wr. Neudorf (NÖ)  
8 Teilnahmen
54
Hermann BURESCH Kemmelbach (OÖ)  
Franz FÜREDER Linz  
Johann KIENAST Wien EVG-Wandererklub
  Franz KOCH Hadersdorf (NÖ)  
  Reinhard KOGLER Linz  
  Alfred POPP Haidershofen (OÖ)  
  Blasius QUEHENBERGER Timelkam (OÖ)  
  Erika SATTLER Waidhofen/Ybbs (NÖ)  
  Johann SATTLER Waidhofen/Ybbs (NÖ)  
  Elfriede SCHIRL Schärfling (OÖ)  
  Walter SEEWALD Mödling (NÖ)  
  Walter SPANRING Gresten (NÖ)  
  Brigitte STAMM Enns (OÖ)  
  Johann VLCEK Wien  
  Alfred WEISSENBÖCK Willendorf (NÖ)  
  Peter WEISSENGRUBER Enns (OÖ)  
7 Teilnahmen
70
Jürgen EGGEL (D) Ulm (D)  
Peter FITZINGER Wien  
  Silvia HAMMER Wien  
Christel HINK Schönkirchen (NÖ)  
Shinya HOCHRAINER Wien  
  Emma KOCH Hadersdorf (NÖ)  
  Doris LASSLOP Haar (D)  
  Andreas MAIBERGER Strasskirchen (D)  
Robert MAZURKIEWICZ
Wien
 
  Benjamin MÖSCH Kulmbach (D)  
  Detlef MÖSCH Kulmbach (D)  
  Klaus OHNESORG Wien  
  Hans PFEIFFER Bad Vöslau (NÖ)  
  Andreas PICHLER Linz  
  Roman RADLER Krems (NÖ)  
  Reinhard RYBACK Wien  
  Herbert SARITTER Wien  
  Josef SELLMAIER Haar (D)  
  Erich WAGNER Gerersdorf (NÖ) ARBÖ Böheimkirchen
  Peter WALDNER Bad Aibling (D)  
  Manfred ZILLNER Wien  
   
Stand 31.12.2003